Spelare

RankSpelareLagPositionMAMINSMP
1Kim AsplundElmsForward192241241
2Tobias NilssonElmsForward211001231
3Micke WestlundGAIFForward, Back, Center131821531
4Fredrik ErikssonGAIFBack, Center111871529
5Johan BörjessonGAIFForward13821521
6Dick LarssonUddeholmForward, Center12921521
7Robert SvenssonGAIFForward, Back71221519
8Jonas PerssonUddeholmForward14301517
9David AdemovskiGAIFCenter970716
10Andreas PerssonGAIFForward, Back8851416
11David EkGAIFForward, Back, Center9512614
12Olov BjörkHagfors kommunForward, Back5901014
13Andreas NorbergGAIFForward10301213
14Mattias EdElmsBack580313
15Marcus SvärdGAIFForward, Center580813
16Stefan SöderströmHagfors kommunForward, Center11101512
17Linus NordhUddeholmBack, Center7401211
18Samuel HammarUddeholmForward7401111
19Pernilla SjöströmHagfors kommunForward, Center8201410
20Jesper NordhUddeholmForward7301510
21Oskar SjöbergElmsForward, Back, Center550710
22Håkan JonssonElmsForward81069
23Per ÅhslundUddeholmForward72069
24Cesar CarlssonGAIFForward632159
25Magnus WestlundGAIFForward63079
26Thomas MoenHagfors kommunCenter532128
27Roger ModénElmsForward53068
28Linus LövgrenElmsBack262158
29Tom ÖstlundHagfors kommunForward, Back176158
30Anita LiljemarkUddeholmForward430127
31Marcus JönssonElmsForward34037
32Klara LundbergUddeholmForward250127
33Daniel KarlstamUddeholmBack070117
34Hampus SvanbergElmsForward512116
35Christer SöderströmUddeholmBack330126
36Martin HultgrenUddeholmForward24096
37Elias WestbergHagfors kommunForward, Back150156
38Hanna EkUddeholmForward32065
39Robin JonssonElmsForward32055
40Kristina AxelssonHagfors kommunForward, Back322155
41Simon HollanderElmsForward14275
42Ronnie ÅgrenUddeholmBack40094
43Anders GadevallElmsBack22264
44Markus AxelssonHagfors kommunForward, Back22094
45Elina AxelssonHagfors kommunCenter22034
46Daniel EdlundUddeholmBack13094
47Rickard SjöbergGAIFBack130124
48Linda MelbergGAIFForward30053
49Olof UllmanGAIFBack21253
50Ludvig LundbergUddeholm03053
51Marcus AsplundElmsForward20032
52Adam SjöbergElmsBack, Center11032
53Jon MossGAIFBack02282
54Joline LarssonHagfors kommunCenter02092
55Jonatan TorlidenElmsMålvakt02042
56Jennifer KarlssonHagfors kommunForward10031
57Hampus LarsmalmUddeholmBack10091
58Markus JohanssonGAIFMålvakt01091
59Emil PerssonElmsForward01031
60Lars SpångbergUddeholmMålvakt010151
61Pontus HedlundElmsForward00000
62Jon JonssonElmsForward00000
63Jacob LindbergElmsForward00000
64Johan NilssonHagfors kommun00000
65Magnus BergströmHagfors kommunBack00050
66Jonas AsplundElmsBack00030
67Daniel RautiainenUddeholmForward, Back00000
68Håkan NorbergHagfors kommunMålvakt000150
69Toni WaltherUddeholmBack, Center00000
70Viktor AugustssonElmsBack00000
71Mikael GadevallElms00020
72Magnus CarlssonHagfors kommunBack00070
73Elias JohanssonElmsBack00000
74Andreas BergströmElmsCenter00000
75Pontus NestorssonElmsForward00000
76Fredrik AsplundElmsForward00000
77Johnny SjöströmUddeholm00000
78Tobias WennerströmHagfors kommunForward, Back00000
79Jimmy PerssonGAIFForward00000
80Christer StålhandskeElmsForward00000
81Jörgen FagrellHagfors kommunBack00050
82Mikael KvarnströmUddeholmForward00020
83Lucas BergElmsForward00000
84Robert KjelkenesUddeholmBack00030
85Daniel SohlHagfors kommunForward00060
86Stefan PerssonElmsMålvakt00030
87Dieter HeidkampElmsMålvakt00090
88Roger PerssonGAIFForward, Center00000