Poängligan

RankSpelareLagPositionMASMP
1Kim AsplundElmsForward19221241
2Tobias NilssonElmsForward21101231
3Micke WestlundGAIFForward, Back, Center13181531
4Fredrik ErikssonGAIFBack, Center11181529
5Johan BörjessonGAIFForward1381521
6Dick LarssonUddeholmForward, Center1291521
7Robert SvenssonGAIFForward, Back7121519
8Jonas PerssonUddeholmForward1431517
9David AdemovskiGAIFCenter97716
10Andreas PerssonGAIFForward, Back881416
11Olov BjörkHagfors kommunForward, Back591014
12David EkGAIFForward, Back, Center95614
13Mattias EdElmsBack58313
14Andreas NorbergGAIFForward1031213
15Marcus SvärdGAIFForward, Center58813
16Stefan SöderströmHagfors kommunForward, Center1111512
17Linus NordhUddeholmBack, Center741211
18Samuel HammarUddeholmForward741111
19Oskar SjöbergElmsForward, Back, Center55710
20Pernilla SjöströmHagfors kommunForward, Center821410
21Jesper NordhUddeholmForward731510
22Håkan JonssonElmsForward8169
23Per ÅhslundUddeholmForward7269
24Cesar CarlssonGAIFForward63159
25Magnus WestlundGAIFForward6379
26Thomas MoenHagfors kommunCenter53128
27Linus LövgrenElmsBack26158
28Roger ModénElmsForward5368
29Tom ÖstlundHagfors kommunForward, Back17158
30Marcus JönssonElmsForward3437
31Anita LiljemarkUddeholmForward43127
32Daniel KarlstamUddeholmBack07117
33Klara LundbergUddeholmForward25127
34Hampus SvanbergElmsForward51116
35Martin HultgrenUddeholmForward2496
36Christer SöderströmUddeholmBack33126
37Elias WestbergHagfors kommunForward, Back15156
38Hanna EkUddeholmForward3265
39Simon HollanderElmsForward1475
40Robin JonssonElmsForward3255
41Kristina AxelssonHagfors kommunForward, Back32155
42Ronnie ÅgrenUddeholmBack4094
43Daniel EdlundUddeholmBack1394
44Anders GadevallElmsBack2264
45Markus AxelssonHagfors kommunForward, Back2294
46Elina AxelssonHagfors kommunCenter2234
47Rickard SjöbergGAIFBack13124
48Ludvig LundbergUddeholm0353
49Linda MelbergGAIFForward3053
50Olof UllmanGAIFBack2153
51Marcus AsplundElmsForward2032
52Adam SjöbergElmsBack, Center1132
53Jon MossGAIFBack0282
54Joline LarssonHagfors kommunCenter0292
55Jonatan TorlidenElmsMålvakt0242
56Markus JohanssonGAIFMålvakt0191
57Emil PerssonElmsForward0131
58Jennifer KarlssonHagfors kommunForward1031
59Hampus LarsmalmUddeholmBack1091
60Lars SpångbergUddeholmMålvakt01151
61Pontus HedlundElmsForward0000
62Jon JonssonElmsForward0000
63Jacob LindbergElmsForward0000
64Johan NilssonHagfors kommun0000
65Jonas AsplundElmsBack0030
66Magnus BergströmHagfors kommunBack0050
67Daniel RautiainenUddeholmForward, Back0000
68Håkan NorbergHagfors kommunMålvakt00150
69Toni WaltherUddeholmBack, Center0000
70Viktor AugustssonElmsBack0000
71Mikael GadevallElms0020
72Magnus CarlssonHagfors kommunBack0070
73Elias JohanssonElmsBack0000
74Andreas BergströmElmsCenter0000
75Johnny SjöströmUddeholm0000
76Pontus NestorssonElmsForward0000
77Fredrik AsplundElmsForward0000
78Tobias WennerströmHagfors kommunForward, Back0000
79Jimmy PerssonGAIFForward0000
80Christer StålhandskeElmsForward0000
81Mikael KvarnströmUddeholmForward0020
82Jörgen FagrellHagfors kommunBack0050
83Lucas BergElmsForward0000
84Robert KjelkenesUddeholmBack0030
85Daniel SohlHagfors kommunForward0060
86Stefan PerssonElmsMålvakt0030
87Dieter HeidkampElmsMålvakt0090
88Roger PerssonGAIFForward, Center0000