Statistik_2017-18

Seriespel 2017-18

RankSpelareLagMAMINSMP
1Kim AsplundElms133021543
2Jesper KarlssonElms26901235
3Magnus WestlundGAIF23801531
4Micke WestlundGAIF141621530
5Linus SöderströmByggservice16801524
6Fredrik ErikssonGAIF41901123
7Linda MelbergGAIF15601521
8Andreas PerssonGAIF14501419
9Håkan JonssonElms1362919
10David EkGAIF1252917
11Mattias EdElms970616
12Johan LarssonByggservice9501514
13Stefan SöderströmHagfors kommun590914
14Marcus SvärdGAIF8501413
15Johan BörjessonGAIF930912
16Simon OlssonByggservice8401012
17Viktor AugustssonElms754912
18Emil WernerssonUddeholm820910
19Robert SvenssonGAIF2801210
20Lars SpångbergUddeholm440158
21Muhamed CakovicByggservice434157
22Rickard SjöbergGAIF252157
23Jon MossGAIF074157
24Jonas PerssonUddeholm51066
25Timmy KällbergByggservice51096
26Anita LiljemarkUddeholm240146
27Roger ModénElms32095
28Mohamed RamadanByggservice23065
29Fredrik AsplundElms232115
30Per ÅkerlundUddeholm14095
31Adam SjöbergElms310124
32Jonas AsplundElms13094
33Ronnie ÅgrenUddeholm13094
34Linus LövgrenElms130124
35Dick HaglundByggservice130124
36Hampus SvanbergElms21033
37Pontus NestorssonElms21033
38Daniel EdlundUddeholm12033
39Lars SvanhvitByggservice03063
40Per ÅhslundUddeholm20062
41Jimmie NordströmUddeholm11032
42Tobias JohanssonUddeholm11032
43Martin HultgrenUddeholm11062
44Johnny SjöströmUddeholm11032
45Oskar SjöbergElms110122
46Christer SöderströmUddeholm110122
47Erik NorbergByggservice11082
48Håkan NorbergHagfors kommun020122
49Morgan AnderssonByggservice02062
50Daniel RautiainenUddeholm10291
51Jonathan SeiserUddeholm10071
52Gunnar HeidkampUddeholm10031
53Oskar BörjessonByggservice10041
54Elias JohanssonElms010121
55Emil PerssonElms01091
56Anton DanielssonByggservice01091
57Olof UllmanGAIF01261
58Markus AxelssonHagfors kommun01011
59Stefan PerssonElms01061
60Oliver PerssonByggservice010151
61Carl ByhByggservice00000
62Karin HallinByggservice00000
63Kevin PetterssonByggservice00000
64Rickard KjelkenesByggservice00000
65Emma HallinByggservice00000
66Johan NilssonHagfors kommun00050
67Daniel KarlstamUddeholm00000
68Anders SvenssonByggservice00010
69Dick LarssonUddeholm00000
70Gustav DanielssonByggservice00020
71Martin KarlstamByggservice00000
72Dennis JohanssonUddeholm00000
73Anders GadevallElms00000
74David AdemovskiGAIF00020
75Samuel HammarUddeholm00000
76Mikael KvarnströmUddeholm00000
77Robert KjelkenesUddeholm00060
78Anton RonnerstamByggservice00050
79Cesar CarlssonGAIF00030
80Jonatan TorlidenElms00010
81Jon AxelssonByggservice00000
82Viggo LundbergByggservice00020
83Robert HultinGAIF00000
84Dieter HeidkampElms00060

Statistik 2017-18 Slutspel

RankSpelareLagMAMINSMP
1Kim AsplundElms24026
2Mattias EdElms23025
3Lars SpångbergUddeholm31024
4Micke WestlundElms13024
5Fredrik ErikssonGAIF21023
6Marcus SvärdGAIF21023
7Jesper KarlssonElms21023
8Viktor AugustssonElms12023
9Stefan SöderströmHagfors kommun20022
10Mohamed RamadanByggservice11022
11Simon OlssonByggservice11022
12Andreas PerssonGAIF11022
13Robert SvenssonGAIF11022
14Per ÅhslundUddeholm02022
15Daniel RautiainenUddeholm10021
16Daniel KarlstamUddeholm10021
17Jonas PerssonUddeholm10021
18Hampus SvanbergElms10021
19Fredrik AsplundElms10021
20Martin KarlstamByggservice10021
21Dennis JohanssonUddeholm10221
22Roger ModénElms10021
23Mikael KvarnströmUddeholm10021
24Samuel HammarUddeholm10021
25Timmy KällbergByggservice10021
26Magnus WestlundGAIF10021
27Linus SöderströmByggservice01021
28Håkan NorbergHagfors kommun01021
29Christer SöderströmUddeholm01021
30Olof UllmanGAIF01221
31Per ÅkerlundUddeholm00000
32Jimmie NordströmUddeholm00000
33Tobias JohanssonUddeholm00000
34Karin HallinByggservice00000
35Emma HallinByggservice00000
36Carl ByhByggservice00000
37Kevin PetterssonByggservice00000
38Rickard KjelkenesByggservice00000
39Johan NilssonHagfors kommun00000
40Jonas AsplundElms00020
41Anita LiljemarkUddeholm00020
42Morgan AnderssonByggservice00000
43Johan BörjessonGAIF00020
44Jonathan SeiserUddeholm00020
45Muhamed CakovicByggservice00020
46Adam SjöbergElms00020
47Ronnie ÅgrenUddeholm00000
48Johan LarssonByggservice00020
49Elias JohanssonElms00020
50Anders SvenssonByggservice00000
51Martin HultgrenUddeholm00000
52Dick LarssonUddeholm00020
53Jon MossGAIF00020
54Johnny SjöströmUddeholm00000
55Pontus NestorssonElms00000
56Gustav DanielssonByggservice00000
57Daniel EdlundUddeholm00020
58Linda MelbergGAIF00020
59Emil PerssonElms00020
60Linus LövgrenElms00020
61Håkan JonssonElms00000
62Anders GadevallElms00000
63Oskar SjöbergElms00020
64David AdemovskiGAIF00020
65Robert KjelkenesUddeholm00000
66Anton DanielssonByggservice00000
67Markus AxelssonHagfors kommun00000
68Erik NorbergByggservice00000
69Anton RonnerstamByggservice00000
70Lars SvanhvitByggservice00020
71Cesar CarlssonGAIF00020
72Emil WernerssonUddeholm00000
73Gunnar HeidkampUddeholm00000
74Oskar BörjessonByggservice00000
75Stefan PerssonElms00020
76David EkGAIF00000
77Dick HaglundByggservice00020
78Jonatan TorlidenElms00000
79Rickard SjöbergGAIF00020
80Jon AxelssonByggservice00000
81Viggo LundbergByggservice00000
82Oliver PerssonByggservice00020
83Robert HultinGAIF00000
84Dieter HeidkampElms00000

Målvaktsligan 2017-18

RankSpelareLagAMINSkott mot eget målRäddningarSMP%
1Håkan NorbergHagfors kommun20988112282.65
2Lars SpångbergUddeholm40806515881.25
3Dieter HeidkampElms0052396075.00
4Stefan PerssonElms1058436174.14
5Oliver PerssonByggservice1030619215162.75